Find your representative

Name Email Town Zipcode Call Link
Robert W. Alley, Sr. Beals 04611 (207) 263-4442
John Andrews Paris 04271 (207) 739-9075
Amy Bradstreet Arata New Gloucester 04260 (207) 333-1817
Poppy Arford Brunswick 04011 (207) 522-1997
Susan M. W. Austin Gray 04039 (207) 657-4100
Christopher W. Babbidge Kennebunk 04043 (207) 985-3332
Kyle R. Bailey Gorham 04038 (207) 939-8482
Arthur L. Bell Yarmouth 04096 (207) 415-1217
Susan Bernard Caribou 04736 (207) 210-0518
Seth A. Berry Bowdoinham 04008 (207) 522-1609
Bruce A. Bickford Auburn 04210 (207) 740-0328
Mark John Blier Buxton 04093 (207) 712-5705
Lydia C. Blume York 03910 (207) 363-9235
Richard T. Bradstreet Vassalboro 04989 (207) 861-1657
Michael F. Brennan Portland 04103 (207) 939-6462
Heidi E. Brooks Lewiston 04240 (207) 740-5229
Mark E. Bryant Windham 04062 (207) 892-6591
Christopher James Caiazzo Scarborough 04074 (207) 883-6482
Barbara A. Cardone Bangor 04401 (207) 356-7981
Nathan Michael Carlow Buxton 04093 (207) 929-0895
Meldon H. Carmichael Greenbush 04418 (207) 827-1000
Richard M. Cebra Naples 04055 (207) 693-6782
Kristen Sarah Cloutier Lewiston 04240 (207) 807-1637
Amanda N. Collamore Pittsfield 04967 (207) 679-7305
Benjamin T. Collings Portland 04104 (207) 405-7865
Jonathan M. Connor Lewiston 04240 (207) 999-9956
Lynn H. Copeland Saco 04072 (207) 712-6776
Patrick W. Corey Windham 04062 (207) 749-1336
Danny Edward Costain Plymouth 04969 (207) 852-1932
Lydia V. Crafts Newcastle 04553 (207) 593-2664
Margaret Craven Lewiston 04240 (207) 783-1897
W. Edward Crockett Portland 04103 (207) 797-8371
Scott W. Cuddy Winterport 04496 (207) 944-1662
Kathleen R. J. Dillingham Oxford 04270 (207) 744-2153
Janice S. Dodge Belfast 04915 (207) 338-1626
Josanne C. Dolloff Milton Township 04219 (207) 357-3346
Donna R. Doore Augusta 04330 (207) 592-6849
Victoria W. Doudera Camden 04843 (207) 542-1990
Kathy L. Downes Bucksport 04416 (207) 949-3593
Gary A. Drinkwater Milford 04461 (207) 356-8198
John E. Ducharme, III Madison 04950 (207) 431-0775
Michelle Dunphy Old Town 04468 (207) 745-3088
Jeffrey Evangelos Friendship 04547 (207) 832-7378
Richard A. Evans Dover-Foxcroft 04426 (207) 564-0715
Billy Bob Faulkingham Winter Harbor 04693 (207) 460-6967
Jessica L. Fay Raymond 04071 (207) 415-4218
Justin Fecteau Augusta 04330 (207) 248-7183
Ryan M. Fecteau Biddeford 04005 (207) 287-1430
Steven D. Foster Dexter 04930 (207) 924-4409
Valli D. Geiger Rockland 04841 (207) 956-1565
Traci Gere Kennebunkport 04046 (207) 967-6175
Jeffery Allen Gifford Lincoln 04457 (207) 290-5088
Lori K. Gramlich Old Orchard Beach 04064 (207) 232-1067
Randall Adam Greenwood Wales 04280 (207) 754-6604
Abigail W. Griffin Levant 04456 (207) 403-3671
Chad Wayne Grignon Athens 04912 (207) 612-6499
Nicole Grohoski Ellsworth 04605 (207) 358-8333
David G. Haggan Hampden 04444 (207) 944-7471
Randall C. Hall Wilton 04227 (207) 860-8431
Jeffery P. Hanley Pittston 04345 (207) 458-9009
Thom Harnett Gardiner 04345 (207) 522-1254
Matthew A. Harrington Sanford 04073 (207) 831-6746
Tavis Rock Hasenfus Readfield 04355 (207) 446-0016
Frances M. Head Bethel 04286 (207) 650-1351
Allison Hepler Woolwich 04579 (207) 319-4396
Sherman H. Hutchins